バドミントン

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子 大林拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/03 男子 大林拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 嶺岸洸
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/03 男子 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 金子真大
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 男子 大林拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 辻凌也
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 小本大佑
八代東(熊本県)
0 - 2 嶺岸洸
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/02 男子 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
2 - 0 一井亮太
水島工(岡山県)
結果
08/02 男子 友金利玖斗
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
0 - 0 金子真大
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 男子 大林拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 村瀬康之介
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/02 男子 松下修基
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
0 - 2 辻凌也
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 小本大佑
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 菊地拓也
前沢(岩手県)
結果
08/02 男子 平岡立成
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
0 - 2 嶺岸洸
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/02 男子 村本竜馬
瓊浦(長崎県)
0 - 2 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/02 男子 一井亮太
水島工(岡山県)
2 - 1 長峰善
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 田中湧士
八代東(熊本県)
1 - 2 友金利玖斗
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
結果
08/02 男子 高橋玄
高岡第一(富山県)
0 - 2 金子真大
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 男子 大林拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 道下凌我
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/02 男子 久保田友之祐
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
0 - 2 村瀬康之介
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/02 男子 杉山潤
茗溪学園(茨城県)
0 - 2 松下修基
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
08/02 男子 辻凌也
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 0 吉田昇永
青森山田(青森県)
結果
08/02 男子 小本大佑
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 相澤桃李
西武台千葉(千葉県)
結果
08/02 男子 菊地拓也
前沢(岩手県)
2 - 1 小川翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 川本虎之介
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
0 - 2 平岡立成
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/02 男子 藤井凌
水島工(岡山県)
0 - 2 嶺岸洸
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/02 男子 村本竜馬
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 0 江越恵伍
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
結果
08/02 男子 蝦夷森駿
旭川実(北海道)
0 - 2 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/02 男子 一井亮太
水島工(岡山県)
2 - 1 宇治巧登
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
結果
08/02 男子 五十嵐秋斗
北越(新潟県)
1 - 2 長峰善
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 田中湧士
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 中山裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/02 男子 和田季
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
1 - 2 友金利玖斗
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
結果
08/02 男子 曽我部祥多
新田(愛媛県)
0 - 2 高橋玄
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/02 男子 須藤弘光
札幌第一(北海道)
0 - 2 金子真大
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 男子 大林拓真
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 0 近藤雄斗
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/02 男子 河野匠真
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
1 - 2 道下凌我
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/02 男子 池田佑介
札幌第一(北海道)
0 - 2 久保田友之祐
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果
08/02 男子 中島圭寿
自由ケ丘(福岡県)
0 - 2 村瀬康之介
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/02 男子 赤木優佑
米沢工(山形県)
1 - 2 杉山潤
茗溪学園(茨城県)
結果
08/02 男子 山岸茂直
敦賀(福井県)
0 - 2 松下修基
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
08/02 男子 谷口侑弥
比叡山(滋賀県)
1 - 2 辻凌也
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 渡邉一輝
桐生市商(群馬県)
0 - 2 吉田昇永
青森山田(青森県)
結果
08/02 男子 小本大佑
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 弘瀬公貴
高知商(高知県)
結果
08/02 男子 相澤桃李
西武台千葉(千葉県)
2 - 0 大谷啓斗
皇學館(三重県)
結果
08/02 男子 谷口諒真
金沢工 (石川県)
0 - 2 菊地拓也
前沢(岩手県)
結果
08/02 男子 小川翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 橘聖弥
旭川実(北海道)
結果
08/02 男子 川本虎之介
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
2 - 1 竹内悠生
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/02 男子 平岡立成
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
2 - 0 池田圭吾
英明(香川県)
結果
08/02 男子 藤井凌
水島工(岡山県)
2 - 0 梶原直哉
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
結果
08/02 男子 廣木俊輔
作新学院(栃木県)
0 - 2 嶺岸洸
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/02 男子 村本竜馬
瓊浦(長崎県)
2 - 1 片岡成
高知商(高知県)
結果
08/02 男子 友野眞寿
乙訓(京都府)
0 - 2 江越恵伍
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
結果
08/02 男子 蝦夷森駿
旭川実(北海道)
2 - 0 伊藤吏永
金沢工 (石川県)
結果
08/02 男子 鹿島隆聖
昭和学院(千葉県)
0 - 2 奈良岡功大
浪岡(青森県)
結果
08/02 男子 一井亮太
水島工(岡山県)
2 - 0 三輪泰輝
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
結果
08/02 男子 宇治巧登
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
2 - 0 牛澤晃太
山本学園(山形県)
結果
08/02 男子 五十嵐秋斗
北越(新潟県)
2 - 1 小山悠斗
太田工業(群馬県)
結果
08/02 男子 岡蒼太
徳島商(徳島県)
0 - 2 長峰善
日章学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/02 男子 田中湧士
八代東(熊本県)
2 - 0 佐野大地
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
08/02 男子 寺澤巧
長野商(長野県)
0 - 2 中山裕貴
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/02 男子 矢島浩司
岐阜北(岐阜県)
1 - 2 和田季
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
結果
08/02 男子 服部輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
1 - 2 友金利玖斗
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
結果
08/02 男子 曽我部祥多
新田(愛媛県)
2 - 0 石橋陸
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/02 男子 大屋亮悟
比叡山(滋賀県)
0 - 2 高橋玄
高岡第一(富山県)
結果
08/02 男子 須藤弘光
札幌第一(北海道)
2 - 1 中山颯麻
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/02 男子 深谷祐太
常総学院(茨城県)
0 - 2 金子真大
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 09:30 男子 山本翔貴
大東(島根県)
1 - 2 近藤雄斗
秋田工(秋田県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 河野匠真
神戸村野工(兵庫県)
2 - 0 濱川武道
糸満(沖縄県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 道下凌我
高岡第一(富山県)
2 - 0 楠航介
新田(愛媛県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 鈴木雄大
鵠沼(神奈川県)
1 - 2 久保田友之祐
富岡・ふたば未来(福島県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 前川裕駿
奈良大附(奈良県)
1 - 2 中島圭寿
自由ケ丘(福岡県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 古賀健太郎
武雄(佐賀県)
0 - 2 杉山潤
茗溪学園(茨城県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 河野光大郎
城東(徳島県)
0 - 2 山岸茂直
敦賀(福井県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 福間璃来
柳井商工(山口県)
1 - 2 辻凌也
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 平岡佑太
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
1 - 2 渡邉一輝
桐生市商(群馬県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 弘瀬公貴
高知商(高知県)
2 - 1 近藤直希
山本学園(山形県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 相澤桃李
西武台千葉(千葉県)
2 - 0 大月俊樹
西舞鶴(京都府)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 菊地拓也
前沢(岩手県)
2 - 0 田中啓一朗
淑徳巣鴨(東京都)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 小川翔悟
日章学園(宮崎県)
2 - 0 林龍
広島城北(広島県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 森心ノ丞
甲斐清和(山梨県)
1 - 2 竹内悠生
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 加藤滉士
大垣工(岐阜県)
0 - 2 平岡立成
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 白水幹人
那賀(和歌山県)
0 - 2 梶原直哉
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
結果
08/02 09:30 男子 小林悠斗
新発田南(新潟県)
1 - 2 廣木俊輔
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/02 男子 土井大和
静岡県富士見(静岡県)
0 - 2 片岡成
高知商(高知県)
結果
08/02 男子 友野眞寿
乙訓(京都府)
2 - 1 中西誠
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
08/02 男子 伊藤吏永
金沢工 (石川県)
2 - 0 比嘉祐太
南風原(沖縄県)
結果
08/02 男子 柏木颯
耐久(和歌山県)
0 - 2 鹿島隆聖
昭和学院(千葉県)
結果
08/02 男子 三輪泰輝
聖ウルスラ学院英智(宮城県)
2 - 0 塩野圭吾
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/02 男子 宇治巧登
東大阪大柏原(大阪府)
2 - 1 吉岡弘太郎
鹿児島商(鹿児島県)
結果
08/02 男子 川本祐希
広島城北(広島県)
0 - 2 小山悠斗
太田工業(群馬県)
結果
08/02 男子 岡蒼太
徳島商(徳島県)
2 - 0 中林寛貴
名経大市邨(愛知県)
結果
08/02 男子 稲澤勇太
香川中央(香川県)
0 - 2 佐野大地
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
08/02 男子 千田壱郎
前沢(岩手県)
1 - 2 寺澤巧
長野商(長野県)
結果
08/02 男子 安達大眞
鶴岡工(山形県)
0 - 2 和田季
別府鶴見丘(大分県)
結果
08/02 男子 安部颯人
川崎総合科学(神奈川県)
0 - 2 服部輝正
福井工大福井(福井県)
結果
08/02 男子 渡邉拓斗
秋田工(秋田県)
0 - 2 石橋陸
九国大付(福岡県)
結果
08/02 男子 柳澤輝
甲斐清和(山梨県)
0 - 2 大屋亮悟
比叡山(滋賀県)
結果
08/02 男子 須藤弘光
札幌第一(北海道)
2 - 0 長友壮志
西京(山口県)
結果
08/02 男子 大西魁
皇學館(三重県)
1 - 2 中山颯麻
唐津南(佐賀県)
結果
08/02 男子 深谷祐太
常総学院(茨城県)
2 - 0 河野驍
奈良大附(奈良県)
結果