卓球

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/31 15:00 男子 木造勇人·高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/31 14:30 男子 木造勇人·高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 西村星哉·深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
結果
07/31 14:30 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 2 出雲卓斗·五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/31 13:30 男子 木造勇人·高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 川上尚也·渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
07/31 13:30 男子 西村星哉·深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 2 宮本春樹·田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/31 13:30 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 熊本竜己·浦口耕太郎
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
07/31 13:30 男子 柏友貴·金光航平
関西(岡山県)
1 - 3 出雲卓斗·五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/31 13:00 男子 木造勇人·高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 小林准也·川口育寛
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 川上尚也·渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
3 - 0 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 西村星哉·深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 0 阿南皓哉·田中光二
高田(三重県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 菅沼湧輝·上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
1 - 3 宮本春樹·田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 割石佑介·笹田卓嗣
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 永田佳大·吉田海斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
2 - 3 熊本竜己·浦口耕太郎
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 柏友貴·金光航平
関西(岡山県)
3 - 2 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
結果
07/31 13:00 男子 田中虹太朗·福本卓朗
東山(京都府)
0 - 3 出雲卓斗·五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/30 14:00 男子 木造勇人·高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 岸田竜輝·西祥平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 小林准也·川口育寛
松徳学院(島根県)
3 - 2 平原大成·福山善哉
れいめい(鹿児島県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 川上尚也·渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
3 - 0 大谷和·松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 牛込竜輔·長沼龍之介
樹徳(群馬県)
2 - 3 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 沼村斉弥·佐藤陽大
野田学園(山口県)
2 - 3 西村星哉·深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 阿南皓哉·田中光二
高田(三重県)
3 - 0 相澤唯人·石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 間藤義博·井上湧太
富田(岐阜県)
1 - 3 菅沼湧輝·上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 窪龍司·藤岡利津
鶴岡東(山形県)
0 - 3 宮本春樹·田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 盛武大悟·遠藤碧人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 割石佑介·笹田卓嗣
尽誠学園(香川県)
3 - 0 向井慧太·赤塚玲麻
北科大高(北海道)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
1 - 3 永田佳大·吉田海斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 佐藤汰一·柴田泰史
秋田商(秋田県)
0 - 3 熊本竜己·浦口耕太郎
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 柏友貴·金光航平
関西(岡山県)
3 - 2 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
3 - 0 飯村直哉·岩永宜久
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 田中虹太朗·福本卓朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 2 馬渡元樹·針尾恭輔
鎮西学院(長崎県)
結果
07/30 14:00 男子 川崎裕介·村上郁弥
滝川第二(兵庫県)
1 - 3 出雲卓斗·五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/30 10:30 男子 木造勇人·高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 剣持優作·食野圭祐
実践学園(東京都)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 岸田竜輝·西祥平
上宮(大阪府)
3 - 1 吉澤寅泰·齋藤玲
秋田(秋田県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 西岡純·稲垣生吹
滝川第二(兵庫県)
1 - 3 小林准也·川口育寛
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 磯山三四朗·岡本優一
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
2 - 3 平原大成·福山善哉
れいめい(鹿児島県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 川上尚也·渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
3 - 1 蛭田龍·阿部悠人
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 小池龍成·伊藤悠里
福島東稜(福島県)
2 - 3 大谷和·松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 田口健世·増山絢也
鎮西学院(長崎県)
1 - 3 牛込竜輔·長沼龍之介
樹徳(群馬県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 森廣玄羽·中村厳文
福井商(福井県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 沼村斉弥·佐藤陽大
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 0 砂子拓海·齋藤豪
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 片桐友翔·小唄周平
新潟産大附(新潟県)
1 - 3 西村星哉·深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 山崎啓·村松凜音
長野工(長野県)
2 - 3 阿南皓哉·田中光二
高田(三重県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 長谷俊平·三谷尚輝
城南(徳島県)
0 - 3 相澤唯人·石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 佐藤弘毅·西康洋
明徳義塾(高知県)
2 - 3 間藤義博·井上湧太
富田(岐阜県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 徳村優汰·松下幸也
宮崎商(宮崎県)
1 - 3 菅沼湧輝·上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 松浦裕·山田壮一郎
関西(岡山県)
1 - 3 窪龍司·藤岡利津
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 田仲禄斗·宮木宏輔
東山(京都府)
2 - 3 宮本春樹·田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 田中佑汰·加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 原嶋俊一·松井健人
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 浅利至·大澤翔吾
東奥学園(青森県)
1 - 3 盛武大悟·遠藤碧人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 割石佑介·笹田卓嗣
尽誠学園(香川県)
3 - 0 中川拓己·西竜輝
慶誠(熊本県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 小林泰輝·川村陽輝
沼田(群馬県)
1 - 3 向井慧太·赤塚玲麻
北科大高(北海道)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 中橋敬人·星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
3 - 0 飯田健吾·生塩健太
近大広島高福山(広島県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 林亮宏·窪田直希
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
0 - 3 永田佳大·吉田海斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 岩本拓海·神野翔太
明徳義塾(高知県)
1 - 3 佐藤汰一·柴田泰史
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 熊本竜己·浦口耕太郎
日南学園(宮崎県)
3 - 2 白土星雅·月舘駿介
日大豊山(東京都)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 柏友貴·金光航平
関西(岡山県)
3 - 1 三浦空·伊藤万葉
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 菊地大輝·高凌云
日本航空(山梨県)
1 - 3 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
3 - 1 大野未来·顧名煬
富田(岐阜県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 森健太郎·赤尾祐生朗
富山商(富山県)
2 - 3 飯村直哉·岩永宜久
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 田中虹太朗·福本卓朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 0 川上栞晴·近藤怜央
松商学園(長野県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 馬渡元樹·針尾恭輔
鎮西学院(長崎県)
3 - 0 吉田俊暢·小野寺翔平
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 天野宏哉·香取利煕
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
1 - 3 川崎裕介·村上郁弥
滝川第二(兵庫県)
結果
07/30 11:00 男子 香川敬·杉光裕介
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
0 - 3 出雲卓斗·五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/30 09:00 男子 剣持優作·食野圭祐
実践学園(東京都)
3 - 0 福田隼士·宮本輝
九州学院(熊本県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 池田光太郎·江波戸友紀
木更津総合(千葉県)
1 - 3 岸田竜輝·西祥平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 吉澤寅泰·齋藤玲
秋田(秋田県)
3 - 1 畑直希·浅利良維
遊学館(石川県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 牧野耀·内田紘平
北科大高(北海道)
2 - 3 小林准也·川口育寛
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 豊嶋大基·増本時祥
松山商(愛媛県)
2 - 3 磯山三四朗·岡本優一
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 蛭田龍·阿部悠人
希望が丘(福岡県)
3 - 1 西田光輝·吉見恒星
四学大香川西(香川県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 小池龍成·伊藤悠里
福島東稜(福島県)
3 - 1 吉原大生·新井統也
近大広島高福山(広島県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 三浦隆希·福田剛史
近大新宮(和歌山県)
1 - 3 大谷和·松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 村上莉羽·葛西良偉
東奥学園(青森県)
1 - 3 田口健世·増山絢也
鎮西学院(長崎県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 吉岡秀馬·宮脇然
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
0 - 3 牛込竜輔·長沼龍之介
樹徳(群馬県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 伊藤海生·藤野慎也
近江(滋賀県)
1 - 3 加賀美利輝·高須航
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/30 09:00 男子 砂子拓海·齋藤豪
専大北上(岩手県)
3 - 1 三田侑生·村井勇斗
明秀学園(茨城県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 竹尾幹也·藤川蓮大
北陵(佐賀県)
1 - 3 片桐友翔·小唄周平
新潟産大附(新潟県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 伊佐治桐人·佐藤桂輔
北科大高(北海道)
0 - 3 西村星哉·深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 山崎啓·村松凜音
長野工(長野県)
3 - 1 谷口直哉·齋藤裕永
幕張総合(千葉県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 阿南皓哉·田中光二
高田(三重県)
3 - 1 伊佐真旺·前原由海
前原(沖縄県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 長谷俊平·三谷尚輝
城南(徳島県)
3 - 2 亀田智士·大賀匠眞
奈良学園(奈良県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 鶴田真道·遠藤玲惟
帝京安積(福島県)
0 - 3 間藤義博·井上湧太
富田(岐阜県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 土橋拓実·加埜智也
高岡龍谷(富山県)
1 - 3 徳村優汰·松下幸也
宮崎商(宮崎県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 松本累·北澤健太郎
早稲田実(東京都)
0 - 3 菅沼湧輝·上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 芦刈寿貴·芦澤慶音
明豊(大分県)
2 - 3 松浦裕·山田壮一郎
関西(岡山県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 小泉涼太·由井涼
作新学院(栃木県)
0 - 3 窪龍司·藤岡利津
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 鎌田敬·渡邊紘生
日本航空(山梨県)
1 - 3 田仲禄斗·宮木宏輔
東山(京都府)
結果
07/30 09:30 男子 原嶋俊一·松井健人
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
3 - 0 寺下拓海·林敦生
福井商(福井県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 森宏仁·小山優真
近江(滋賀県)
2 - 3 浅利至·大澤翔吾
東奥学園(青森県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 久原玲二·山崎勝太
敬徳(佐賀県)
0 - 3 盛武大悟·遠藤碧人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 関口龍人·津吹怜央
作新学院(栃木県)
0 - 3 中川拓己·西竜輝
慶誠(熊本県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 小林泰輝·川村陽輝
沼田(群馬県)
3 - 0 浅川武尊·大橋京平
磐城(福島県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 上ヶ谷駿汰·桑村太知
修学舎(静岡県)
2 - 3 飯田健吾·生塩健太
近大広島高福山(広島県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 林亮宏·窪田直希
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
3 - 0 西川純平·藤澤虎之介
育英(兵庫県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 王景浩·櫻井元春
新潟産大附(新潟県)
1 - 3 永田佳大·吉田海斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 岩本拓海·神野翔太
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 1 石脇優樹·喜多透
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 福原明雄·相沢龍士
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
2 - 3 佐藤汰一·柴田泰史
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 福井慧人·石城蓮
高田(三重県)
0 - 3 熊本竜己·浦口耕太郎
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 三浦空·伊藤万葉
聖和学園(宮城県)
3 - 1 安藝颯真·佐伯暢芳
城南(徳島県)
結果
07/30 10:00 男子 近川弘成·山本翔永
和歌山商(和歌山県)
0 - 3 菊地大輝·高凌云
日本航空(山梨県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 中島大翔·平山翔大
れいめい(鹿児島県)
0 - 3 手塚元彌·稲木晨悟
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 近藤蓮·渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
3 - 0 吉川宝来·今村太一
高田商(奈良県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 大野未来·顧名煬
富田(岐阜県)
3 - 0 小久保晟弘·赤井直人
明秀学園(茨城県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 伊藤昴·木澤寛
川越東(埼玉県)
2 - 3 森健太郎·赤尾祐生朗
富山商(富山県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 櫻井智哉·土屋天人
実践学園(東京都)
0 - 3 川上栞晴·近藤怜央
松商学園(長野県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 馬渡元樹·針尾恭輔
鎮西学院(長崎県)
3 - 2 津村優斗·井上友希
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 天野宏哉·香取利煕
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
3 - 0 上原誠也·島袋新太
前原(沖縄県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 太田輝·堀川敦弘
愛工大名電(愛知県)
1 - 3 川崎裕介·村上郁弥
滝川第二(兵庫県)
結果
07/30 10:30 男子 香川敬·杉光裕介
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
3 - 1 武田永遠·渡辺太陽
松山商(愛媛県)
結果