卓球

決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 11:00 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
結果

準決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 10:00 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 2 金光宏暢
大原学園(東京都)
結果
08/02 10:00 男子 田中佑汰
愛工大名電(愛知県)
1 - 3 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
結果

準々決勝

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/02 09:00 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 柏友貴
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/02 09:00 男子 蛭田龍
希望が丘(福岡県)
0 - 3 金光宏暢
大原学園(東京都)
結果
08/02 09:00 男子 田中佑汰
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 沼村斉弥
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/02 09:00 男子 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 1 高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

5回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/01 13:30 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 2 西村星哉
修学舎(静岡県)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 出雲卓斗
遊学館(石川県)
2 - 3 柏友貴
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 蛭田龍
希望が丘(福岡県)
3 - 0 岩永宜久
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 三上貴弘
遊学館(石川県)
0 - 3 金光宏暢
大原学園(東京都)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 田中佑汰
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 2 竹内佑
東山(京都府)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
0 - 3 沼村斉弥
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
0 - 3 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 13:30 男子 田中虹太朗
東山(京都府)
0 - 3 高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

4回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/01 13:00 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 小野寺翔平
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 西村星哉
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 2 西康洋
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 出雲卓斗
遊学館(石川県)
3 - 0 林亮宏
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 石脇優樹
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
0 - 3 柏友貴
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 宮本春樹
愛工大名電(愛知県)
0 - 3 蛭田龍
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 馬渡元樹
鎮西学院(長崎県)
2 - 3 岩永宜久
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
1 - 3 三上貴弘
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 橋本一輝
愛工大名電(愛知県)
2 - 3 金光宏暢
大原学園(東京都)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 田中佑汰
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 2 吉田俊暢
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 竹内佑
東山(京都府)
3 - 0 今永隼人
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 川上尚也
静岡学園(静岡県)
2 - 3 松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
0 - 3 沼村斉弥
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 0 穂積和也
明大中野(東京都)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 田中虹太朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 0 渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/01 13:00 男子 リュウ念
日南学園(宮崎県)
1 - 3 高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

3回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/01 11:30 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 関口龍人
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 小野寺翔平
専大北上(岩手県)
3 - 2 西祥平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 西村星哉
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 2 遠藤碧人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 熊本竜己
日南学園(宮崎県)
1 - 3 西康洋
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 出雲卓斗
遊学館(石川県)
3 - 0 割石佑介
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 林亮宏
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
3 - 2 吉田海斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 伊佐治桐人
北科大高(北海道)
2 - 3 石脇優樹
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 福本卓朗
東山(京都府)
0 - 3 柏友貴
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 宮本春樹
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 池田光太郎
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 柴田泰史
秋田商(秋田県)
0 - 3 蛭田龍
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 佐藤桂輔
北科大高(北海道)
1 - 3 馬渡元樹
鎮西学院(長崎県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 竹尾幹也
北陵(佐賀県)
1 - 3 岩永宜久
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 0 竹内陽介
明秀学園(茨城県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 菅沼湧輝
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
2 - 3 三上貴弘
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 廣田竜大
啓新(福井県)
0 - 3 橋本一輝
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 徳村優汰
宮崎商(宮崎県)
1 - 3 金光宏暢
大原学園(東京都)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 田中佑汰
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 山本駿介
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 石山慎
開志国際(新潟県)
1 - 3 吉田俊暢
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
1 - 3 竹内佑
東山(京都府)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 亀田智士
奈良学園(奈良県)
1 - 3 今永隼人
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 川上尚也
静岡学園(静岡県)
3 - 0 芦澤慶音
明豊(大分県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 井上湧太
富田(岐阜県)
2 - 3 松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
3 - 0 笹田卓嗣
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 葛西良偉
東奥学園(青森県)
0 - 3 沼村斉弥
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
2 - 3 加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 阿南皓哉
高田(三重県)
1 - 3 星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 2 田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
0 - 3 穂積和也
明大中野(東京都)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 田中虹太朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 0 天野宏哉
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 小林准也
松徳学院(島根県)
2 - 3 渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 リュウ念
日南学園(宮崎県)
3 - 2 佐藤弘毅
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 12:00 男子 岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
0 - 3 高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

2回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
08/01 10:30 男子 木造勇人
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 河野新也
育英(兵庫県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 関口龍人
作新学院(栃木県)
3 - 1 宮下元希
高岡西(富山県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 小野寺翔平
専大北上(岩手県)
3 - 0 渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 豊嶋大基
松山商(愛媛県)
2 - 3 西祥平
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 西村星哉
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 1 櫻井智哉
実践学園(東京都)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 近川弘成
和歌山商(和歌山県)
0 - 3 遠藤碧人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 石城蓮
高田(三重県)
2 - 3 熊本竜己
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 佐藤聖馬
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
0 - 3 西康洋
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 出雲卓斗
遊学館(石川県)
3 - 0 北澤健太郎
早稲田実(東京都)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 佐藤汰一
秋田商(秋田県)
0 - 3 割石佑介
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 林亮宏
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
3 - 0 任傑豪
開志国際(新潟県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 堀川敦弘
愛工大名電(愛知県)
0 - 3 吉田海斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 伊佐治桐人
北科大高(北海道)
3 - 0 牧山祐大
唐津東(佐賀県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 石脇優樹
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
3 - 0 顧名煬
富田(岐阜県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 福本卓朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 0 長沼龍之介
樹徳(群馬県)
結果
08/01 10:30 男子 加藤優一
鶴岡東(山形県)
0 - 3 柏友貴
関西(岡山県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 宮本春樹
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 小唄周平
新潟産大附(新潟県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 三浦隆希
近大新宮(和歌山県)
1 - 3 池田光太郎
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 林原正汰
倉吉東(鳥取県)
0 - 3 柴田泰史
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 手塚元彌
静岡学園(静岡県)
2 - 3 蛭田龍
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 佐藤桂輔
北科大高(北海道)
3 - 1 田中光二
高田(三重県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 沖野元輝
広島県商(広島県)
0 - 3 馬渡元樹
鎮西学院(長崎県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 西野伊織
育英(兵庫県)
1 - 3 竹尾幹也
北陵(佐賀県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 小林直太
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
0 - 3 岩永宜久
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 宮川昌大
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 0 吉田聖斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 竹内陽介
明秀学園(茨城県)
3 - 2 伊佐真旺
前原(沖縄県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 菅沼湧輝
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
3 - 0 和久井達喜
文星芸大付(栃木県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 芦刈寿貴
明豊(大分県)
1 - 3 三上貴弘
遊学館(石川県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 内田智也
明徳義塾(高知県)
0 - 3 廣田竜大
啓新(福井県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 平山翔大
れいめい(鹿児島県)
0 - 3 橋本一輝
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 中橋敬人
鶴岡東(山形県)
2 - 3 徳村優汰
宮崎商(宮崎県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 細敦貴
出雲北陵(島根県)
1 - 3 金光宏暢
大原学園(東京都)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 田中佑汰
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 2 針尾恭輔
鎮西学院(長崎県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 長谷俊平
城南(徳島県)
0 - 3 山本駿介
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 石山慎
開志国際(新潟県)
3 - 0 山崎勝太
敬徳(佐賀県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 永安紀一
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
1 - 3 吉田俊暢
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 永田佳大
希望が丘(福岡県)
2 - 3 深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 小池龍成
福島東稜(福島県)
1 - 3 竹内佑
東山(京都府)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 亀田智士
奈良学園(奈良県)
3 - 0 下田奨磨
開新(熊本県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 今永隼人
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 1 月舘駿介
日大豊山(東京都)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 川上尚也
静岡学園(静岡県)
3 - 1 岩本久典
和歌山商(和歌山県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 国田広也
関西(岡山県)
1 - 3 芦澤慶音
明豊(大分県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 井上湧太
富田(岐阜県)
3 - 1 武田峻佳
松山東(愛媛県)
結果
08/01 11:00 男子 佐藤祐人
鶴岡東(山形県)
0 - 3 松山佳樹
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 上村太陽
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
3 - 0 上原誠也
前原(沖縄県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 松本累
早稲田実(東京都)
0 - 3 笹田卓嗣
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 佐藤壮介
富山第一(富山県)
0 - 3 葛西良偉
東奥学園(青森県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 牛込竜輔
樹徳(群馬県)
0 - 3 沼村斉弥
野田学園(山口県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 五十嵐史弥
遊学館(石川県)
3 - 0 佐々木盛将
浪速(大阪府)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 青木俊輔
文星芸大付(栃木県)
0 - 3 加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 阿南皓哉
高田(三重県)
3 - 0 香川敬
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 蘇健恒
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
1 - 3 星翔太
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 戸上隼輔
野田学園(山口県)
3 - 1 磯山三四朗
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 0 吉澤寅泰
秋田(秋田県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 坂田修
敦賀(福井県)
2 - 3 石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 松浦裕
関西(岡山県)
0 - 3 穂積和也
明大中野(東京都)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 田中虹太朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 1 大野未来
富田(岐阜県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 天野宏哉
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
3 - 2 村上莉羽
東奥学園(青森県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 中川拓己
慶誠(熊本県)
0 - 3 小林准也
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 土屋天人
実践学園(東京都)
0 - 3 渡井丈人士
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 大谷和
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
1 - 3 リュウ念
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 飯村直哉
帝京安積(福島県)
1 - 3 佐藤弘毅
明徳義塾(高知県)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 赤井直人
明秀学園(茨城県)
0 - 3 岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
結果
08/01 11:30 男子 吉田大流
千葉経大付(千葉県)
0 - 3 高見真己
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果

1回戦

日付 時間 性別 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 得点 選手名 / 学校名(都道府県) 結果
07/31 09:00 男子 河野新也
育英(兵庫県)
3 - 0 北田隆一
広島学院(広島県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 関口龍人
作新学院(栃木県)
3 - 1 鶴田真道
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 宮下元希
高岡西(富山県)
3 - 2 呂昕彦
瓊浦(長崎県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 渡辺龍介
明豊(大分県)
3 - 2 井上友希
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 河田航希
甲府工(山梨県)
0 - 3 豊嶋大基
松山商(愛媛県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 櫻井智哉
実践学園(東京都)
3 - 1 大澤翔吾
東奥学園(青森県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 近川弘成
和歌山商(和歌山県)
3 - 1 藏原浩介
慶誠(熊本県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 逆井涼太
千葉経大付(千葉県)
0 - 3 遠藤碧人
野田学園(山口県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 村上達哉
松商学園(長野県)
1 - 3 石城蓮
高田(三重県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 三浦空
聖和学園(宮城県)
2 - 3 熊本竜己
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 川瀬仁志
札幌光星(北海道)
0 - 3 佐藤聖馬
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 北澤健太郎
早稲田実(東京都)
3 - 0 深水颯真
鹿児島工(鹿児島県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 佐藤汰一
秋田商(秋田県)
3 - 0 小久保晟弘
明秀学園(茨城県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 辻賢人
近江兄弟社(滋賀県)
0 - 3 割石佑介
尽誠学園(香川県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 林亮宏
慶應義塾(神奈川県)
3 - 1 垣内啓佑
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 安満琉斗
橿原(奈良県)
0 - 3 任傑豪
開志国際(新潟県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 堀川敦弘
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 谷本純一
福島高専(福島県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 尾中翔英
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
1 - 3 牧山祐大
唐津東(佐賀県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 岡直希
海部(徳島県)
0 - 3 石脇優樹
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 福本卓朗
東山(京都府)
3 - 1 寺下拓海
福井商(福井県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 前原由海
前原(沖縄県)
2 - 3 長沼龍之介
樹徳(群馬県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 加藤優一
鶴岡東(山形県)
3 - 1 楊奇真
静岡学園(静岡県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 栩内琉刀
東奥学園(青森県)
0 - 3 小唄周平
新潟産大附(新潟県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 三浦隆希
近大新宮(和歌山県)
3 - 2 川井田崚
松山北(愛媛県)
結果
07/31 09:00 男子 西竜輝
慶誠(熊本県)
1 - 3 池田光太郎
木更津総合(千葉県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 田仲禄斗
東山(京都府)
0 - 3 柴田泰史
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 手塚元彌
静岡学園(静岡県)
3 - 0 内藤純太
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 田中光二
高田(三重県)
3 - 1 髙橋翼
沼田(群馬県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 沖野元輝
広島県商(広島県)
3 - 0 森宏仁
近江(滋賀県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 馬渡元樹
鎮西学院(長崎県)
3 - 1 白土星雅
日大豊山(東京都)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 赤尾祐生朗
富山商(富山県)
1 - 3 西野伊織
育英(兵庫県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 白神裕大
倉敷工(岡山県)
1 - 3 竹尾幹也
北陵(佐賀県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 高橋悠太
高松商(香川県)
2 - 3 小林直太
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 吉田聖斗
希望が丘(福岡県)
3 - 0 橋本豊
五條(奈良県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 竹内陽介
明秀学園(茨城県)
3 - 2 本田一将
聖光学院(福島県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 大室仁一朗
富田(岐阜県)
0 - 3 伊佐真旺
前原(沖縄県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 菅沼湧輝
大阪桐蔭(大阪府)
3 - 0 相澤忠徳
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 安藝颯真
城南(徳島県)
0 - 3 和久井達喜
文星芸大付(栃木県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 芦刈寿貴
明豊(大分県)
3 - 1 相沢龍士
埼玉栄(埼玉県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 廣田竜大
啓新(福井県)
3 - 2 相澤唯人
聖和学園(宮城県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 松井健人
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
1 - 3 平山翔大
れいめい(鹿児島県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 中橋敬人
鶴岡東(山形県)
3 - 0 西村建丈
日本航空(山梨県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 徳村優汰
宮崎商(宮崎県)
3 - 1 西岡純
滝川第二(兵庫県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 山崎啓
長野工(長野県)
2 - 3 細敦貴
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 針尾恭輔
鎮西学院(長崎県)
3 - 0 新井京介
秋田商(秋田県)
結果
07/31 09:30 男子 長谷俊平
城南(徳島県)
3 - 1 星野智樹
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 中野颯真
近江兄弟社(滋賀県)
0 - 3 山本駿介
出雲北陵(島根県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 藤澤虎之介
育英(兵庫県)
1 - 3 山崎勝太
敬徳(佐賀県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 溝田雅斗
高田(三重県)
1 - 3 永安紀一
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 深沢大陽
修学舎(静岡県)
3 - 2 川上栞晴
松商学園(長野県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 伊藤昴
川越東(埼玉県)
2 - 3 小池龍成
福島東稜(福島県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 竹内佑
東山(京都府)
3 - 0 太田流石
札幌龍谷(北海道)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 亀田智士
奈良学園(奈良県)
3 - 1 宮脇然
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 下田奨磨
開新(熊本県)
3 - 0 金丸仁
甲府商(山梨県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 今永隼人
明徳義塾(高知県)
3 - 2 清野晃大
遊学館(石川県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 岩本久典
和歌山商(和歌山県)
3 - 2 津吹怜央
作新学院(栃木県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 佐藤海杜
東北(宮城県)
2 - 3 国田広也
関西(岡山県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 芦澤慶音
明豊(大分県)
3 - 0 中村厳文
福井商(福井県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 福山善哉
れいめい(鹿児島県)
0 - 3 井上湧太
富田(岐阜県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 武田峻佳
松山東(愛媛県)
3 - 2 田坂宗次郎
武田(広島県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 林中和希
滝川第二(兵庫県)
0 - 3 佐藤祐人
鶴岡東(山形県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 赤塚玲麻
北科大高(北海道)
1 - 3 上原誠也
前原(沖縄県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 栗城大輔
帝京安積(福島県)
2 - 3 松本累
早稲田実(東京都)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 高塩晴貴
岩瀬日大(茨城県)
0 - 3 佐藤壮介
富山第一(富山県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 葛西良偉
東奥学園(青森県)
3 - 1 松下幸也
宮崎商(宮崎県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 牛込竜輔
樹徳(群馬県)
3 - 1 老松陸斗
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/31 10:00 男子 大橋京平
磐城(福島県)
0 - 3 佐々木盛将
浪速(大阪府)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 青木俊輔
文星芸大付(栃木県)
3 - 2 前山優也
高松中央(香川県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 加山裕
愛工大名電(愛知県)
3 - 1 近藤蓮
明豊(大分県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 香川敬
鳥取敬愛(鳥取県)
3 - 1 指宿岬
れいめい(鹿児島県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 蘇健恒
東京学館浦安(千葉県)
3 - 2 藤本壮一郎
育英(兵庫県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 磯山三四朗
桐蔭学園(神奈川県)
3 - 0 佐伯辰也
初芝橋本(和歌山県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 菊地大輝
日本航空(山梨県)
1 - 3 田原彰悟
愛工大名電(愛知県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 吉澤寅泰
秋田(秋田県)
3 - 1 阿部悠人
希望が丘(福岡県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 西大二朗
米原(滋賀県)
0 - 3 坂田修
敦賀(福井県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 石沢克仁
聖和学園(宮城県)
3 - 2 増本時祥
松山商(愛媛県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 稲嶺盛真
コザ(沖縄県)
0 - 3 松浦裕
関西(岡山県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 堀野琉星
高岡西(富山県)
0 - 3 大野未来
富田(岐阜県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 田口健世
鎮西学院(長崎県)
2 - 3 天野宏哉
湘南工科大学附(神奈川県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 三谷尚輝
城南(徳島県)
0 - 3 村上莉羽
東奥学園(青森県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 中川拓己
慶誠(熊本県)
3 - 2 林大雅
松商学園(長野県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 松井洸大
沼田(群馬県)
1 - 3 小林准也
松徳学院(島根県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 土屋天人
実践学園(東京都)
3 - 2 齋藤豪
専大北上(岩手県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 松井琉聖
駒大苫小牧(北海道)
1 - 3 リュウ念
日南学園(宮崎県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 松井大河
天理(奈良県)
0 - 3 飯村直哉
帝京安積(福島県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 片桐友翔
新潟産大附(新潟県)
0 - 3 赤井直人
明秀学園(茨城県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 岸田竜輝
上宮(大阪府)
3 - 0 飯田健吾
近大広島高福山(広島県)
結果
07/31 10:30 男子 竹下大樹
北陵(佐賀県)
0 - 3 吉田大流
千葉経大付(千葉県)
結果